Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Townesdarlington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2561 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$294,000.00 ($166.10 / sqft )

2561 Charlan Court Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496060
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kendra Fountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new with private fenced yard & designer upgrades | built 2023 | 3 bed | 2. 5 bath | 1634 sq ft | 1 car garage ***seller is offering $5,000 towards closing costs or to buy down your rate
Active
Details for 2627 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$280,000.00 ($157.04 / sqft )

2627 Charlan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427214
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless living in Holidayperfectly positioned between the historic charm of Tarpon Springs with the sponge docks and fabulous restaurants and the natural wonders of Weeki Wachee. This be
Active
Details for 5122 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$280,000.00 ($134.49 / sqft )

5122 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506434
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lisa Ginaitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This contemporary two story townhome enjoys a free flowing layout among the main floor kitchen, Great Room and covered patio. The top floor features the spacious owners suite, two secondary bedrooms a
Active
Details for 5226 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$269,995.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

5226 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498911
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Eddie Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why wait for new construction when this 2023 built end unit townhome is move in ready today? Tucked inside a small, quiet community, this stylish 2 bedr
Active
Details for 5084 Forum Blvd, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$268,900.00 ($129.03 / sqft )

5084 Forum Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498032
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Christina Vallianos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning townhouse, built in 2023, offering 1,634 square feet of heated living space. This beautiful home features three bedrooms and two and a half baths, along with a one car garage.
Active
Details for 5199 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$268,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )

5199 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453798
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2% towards closing cost/ rate buy down with preferred lender! Also available for Rent! Welcome to your bright, modern, and practically new corner unit townhome. Step inside to a large open plan livi
Active
Details for 2577 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$267,000.00 ($149.75 / sqft )

2577 Charlan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482207
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST SIGNATURE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mike Nakelski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Holiday.. where the living is easy! This Community is positioned between Tarpon Springs and Trinity. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome offers privacy, space, and modern
Active
Details for 2578 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$260,000.00 ($124.88 / sqft )

2578 Charlan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479745
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Jacob Maisel, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell, motivated seller!!! Dont miss this opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3 year old townhome in Holiday, FL. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home comes complete with sma
Wade M. Berlin