Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Townhomesazario
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
16527 San Nicola Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Jason Van Cleave
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New 2 bedroom Townhome Furnished and ready for your seasonal stay with views overlooking the central pond. Community has pool and Dog park. Townhomes at Azario is located in the newest parts o
$1,975.00 ($1.66 / sqft )
16515 San Nicola Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1187 sqft
- Provided by KEYRENTER SARASOTA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Kevin Hase
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream townhouse in Lakewood Ranch, just minutes from Costco, Publix, UTC Mall, and LECOM College of Medicine. It's also within walking distance to Lake Manatee K 8 School. This BRAN
$1,895.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
16530 San Nicola Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Donna Channey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Reduced....Lovely end unit in Lakewood Ranch bright, low maintenance living in a central location close to shopping, schools, and Gulf beaches within an hour. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a
- 1