Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Towns Legacy Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 335 Bexley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$250,000.00 ($145.69 / sqft )

335 Bexley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346183
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Aleksandra Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the Towns at Legacy Park, a gated community with NO CDD and a LOW HOA fee of only $254/month, which includes the roof (replaced in 2020), lawn care, irrigation system, pest control, ex
Active
Details for 252 Bexley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$240,000.00 ($139.86 / sqft )

252 Bexley Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395666
  2. Provided by MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Sharon O'Malley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER SAID SELL!!!! Don't miss your opportunity to purchase in Towns at Legacy Park. This large 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome is the perfect place to call home. As you drive past your gates, expect to
Active
Details for 1010 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$239,900.00 ($146.28 / sqft )

1010 Chelsea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374379
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming townhome in Towns Legacy Park, featuring fresh neutral paint and a newly installed roof, offering peace of mind and modern appeal from the moment you arrive. The bright and op
Active
Details for 538 Bexley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$205,000.00 ($119.46 / sqft )

538 Bexley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396958
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Shaunda Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming townhome in a gated Central Florida community just minutes from Walt Disney World, shopping, dining, and major highways including Hwy 27, Hwy 192, and I 4. Offering a versatile layout with 2
Active
Details for 102 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,900.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

102 Chelsea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340355
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Borges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Gem in Cul de Sac!!!! Privately gated community "The Towns" spacious 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhouse, with upgraded fixtures. Large master bedroom with walk in closet upper level with 2 additio
Active
Details for 705 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,598.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

705 Chelsea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146098
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Omaira Del Hierro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the Gated community of Legacy Park. This home offers a bright and inviting interior with a functional layout perfect for comfortable everyday
Active
Details for 219 Weymouth Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,575.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

219 Weymouth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375275
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 Townhome Located in Davenport, FL! This property features living /dining, kitchen, and baths have ceramic tile flooring. Neutral
Active
Details for 249 Weymouth Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,480.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

249 Weymouth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391142
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming, pet friendly 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Four Corners area is the perfect place to call home. The bright, open floor plan features a beautiful kitchen with crisp white
Active
Details for 807 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,450.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

807 Chelsea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140149
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 807 Chelsea Dr, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner townhouse located in the heart of Davenport, FL. This home is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering an extra layer of
Wade M. Berlin