Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tracy Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($133.91 / sqft )
408 Mckay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2427 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Emily Armstrong
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity awaits at 408 McKay Drive in Haines City! Situated just steps from beautiful Lake Tracy, this 1920s home is full of character and potential. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence features origi
$29,000.00
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- Contact Brandi Lane
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unlock the potential of this prime .17 acre vacant lot, perfectly situated in the heart of Florida! This is a rare opportunity for savvy investors looking to capitalize on a growing market. Just a sho
$1,695.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
15615 138th Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
- Contact Alicia Phillips
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN SPECIAL 1ST MONTH FREE! Welcome to this completely renovated 3/2 in the heart of the charming city of Alachua, FL. This home is nestled on a cul de sac street and boasts a modern updated ki
- 1