Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tradewinds A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4810 Amstel Drive 125, Homosassa, FL 34448
$560,000.00 ($165.14 / sqft )

4810 Amstel Drive 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850037
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for that waterfront lifestyle? This spacious family villa sits just across from the canal and only steps from the private community boat rampyour gateway to the Homosassa River where fish are
Active
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$550,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

2029 Ocean Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021014
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated building. Reserve study completed and 40 year certification. Ocean and pool view. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit. A 28' balcony, high impact windows, covered parking, in unit
Active
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$500,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

2029 Ocean Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008882
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse Unit. Completely renovated building. Reserve study completed and 40 year certification. Ocean and pool view. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit. A 28' balcony, high impact windows, covered
Active
Details for 4865 Tromp Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
$425,000.00 ($203.25 / sqft )

4865 Tromp Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849435
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering 3% credit towards rate buydown! Homosassa tradewinds waterfront community with this beautiful 2023 year built 3/2/2 home that has had no flooding is a rare find!! This is a great oppor
Active
Details for 10200 Waterlander Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
$399,900.00 ($267.67 / sqft )

10200 Waterlander Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1494 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845267
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. PERMITS APPROVED! This beautiful stilt home located in the TradeWinds Homosassa Marina Resort community is 1 of only 6 buildable lots left to buy. Don't miss your opport
Active
Details for 10234 Middleburg Loop 152, Homosassa, FL 34448
$364,900.00 ($146.08 / sqft )

10234 Middleburg Loop 152 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845372
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To Be Built. Permits Issued 5 6 months for completion. Seize the opportunity to claim one of the final 4 stilt model villas in this exclusive gated waterfront community. Boat spaces also available fo
Active
Details for 1009 Ocean Boulevard 312, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$359,000.00 ($376.71 / sqft )

1009 Ocean Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155317
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit located right across the street from the beach. Filled with natural light, this condo features an open layout. Enjoy the ease of c
Active
Details for 28 Via De Casas Norte  28, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$289,000.00 ($271.62 / sqft )

28 Via De Casas Norte 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151910
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous light filled corner unit offering serene greenspace & tennis court views. This beautifully updated home is truly move in ready & renovated top to bottom. Features include newer roof, impact d
Active
Details for 5 Via De Casas Norte  5, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$219,000.00 ($184.50 / sqft )

5 Via De Casas Norte 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027677
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Estate sale in a well located 3 bedroom villa. Gated community.. Down the street from renaissance commons. Opportunity to update and personlize. Featuring a new roof, water heater 4 years old, a/c 2
Active
Details for 3100 42nd Avenue D404, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$215,000.00 ($164.12 / sqft )

3100 42nd Avenue D404 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156823
  2. Provided by Savine International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest Floor plan with 1310 sqft living area at Tradewind. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence on the top floor with elevator access. Split bedroom floor plan with ample storage space and an
Wade M. Berlin