Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tradewinds A Metrowest Condomi
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
1089 Hiawassee Road 314 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 934 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Priscila Lima
- DMCA Notice
Description
- All remodeled apartment, all brand new. Please make sure that turn off the lights and DO NOT USE BATHROOMs
- 1