Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trailer Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6505 Arizona Street, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$389,000.00 ($271.65 / sqft )

6505 Arizona Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673969
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vicki Senecal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2018 Palm Harbor "VENTURA VI" model Double Wide manufactured home offers Three bedrooms and Two baths (1,432 sq ft), plus a detached 18'x20' double Garage in the highly desired, active 55+ Traile
Active
Details for 2209 Iowa Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$379,000.00 ($358.90 / sqft )

2209 Iowa Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668040
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vicki Senecal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPECCABLE STORAGE and FUNCTIONALITY! A gorgeous Coastal Farmhouse renovation, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Double Wide Mobile Home, AND a brand NEW 20'x30'x11' detached Garage with attached 12'x30' Carport
Active
Details for 2109 Ohio Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$374,900.00 ($238.79 / sqft )

2109 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691955
  2. Provided by AZURE TIDE REALTY
  3. Contact Pamela Kemper, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully reimagined, this high end coastal retreat is designed for both everyday living and exceptional entertaining, all situated on a rare double lot offering space, privacy, and flexibility. A spac
Active
Details for 1709 Minnesota Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$357,500.00 ($173.54 / sqft )

1709 Minnesota Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678415
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vicki Senecal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2019 Jacobsen "IMPERIAL" model Double Wide manufactured home offers Three bedrooms and Two baths, plus an attached 30'x20' two car GARAGE in the highly desired, active 55+ Trailer Estates communi
Active
Details for 2108 Illinois Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$349,000.00 ($150.76 / sqft )

2108 Illinois Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2315 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692673
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vicki Senecal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODERN COMFORT MEETS COASTAL LIVING in this beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Palm Harbor Manufactured Home with attached Garage on a Lot and a Half in the highly desired, active 55+ Trailer Es
Active
Details for 2009 Iowa Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$299,900.00 ($220.52 / sqft )

2009 Iowa Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665049
  2. Provided by SARASOTA GLOBAL REALTY
  3. Contact Vicki Senecal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING COASTAL RENOVATION! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Cottage core Mobile Home is situated on an oversized Lot and a Half in the top tier, active 55+ Trailer Estates community. The Open Concept and expa
Active
Details for 1706 Iowa Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$284,900.00 ($119.66 / sqft )

1706 Iowa Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667730
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vicki Senecal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market at no fault of the property! An administrative error caused this estate into probate that was intended to avoid. Feels like HOME! Open Concept with a spacious Single Family home fe
Active
Details for 2216 Pennsylvania Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$249,500.00 ($178.98 / sqft )

2216 Pennsylvania Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673118
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Annie Jordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Honey... Stop the car... This is the one!!! Amazing curb appeal with beautiful landscaping. Step into the florida lifestyle in this charming 2br/1ba home located in the highly desirable 55+ community
Active
Details for 3205 16th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33012
$230,000.00 ($250.55 / sqft )

3205 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017955
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous pre manufactured home with land in the desirable City of Hialeah. This fully remodeled residence features modern finishes throughout, including stainless steel appliances and an in unit washe
Active
Details for 1703 Minnesota Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$205,000.00 ($121.45 / sqft )

1703 Minnesota Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690251
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into vintage charm with a story to tellwhere character, flexibility, and a true sense of Florida living come together in one unforgettable home. Welcome to this one of a kind 1958 Kropf El Dor
Wade M. Berlin