Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Trapnell Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$370,000.00 ($171.46 / sqft )
3614 Trapnell Ridge Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2158 sqft
- Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
- Contact Celina Gomez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Plant City, where comfort and style come together effortlessly. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with seamless l
$355,000.00 ($169.45 / sqft )
3609 Trapnell Grove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2095 sqft
- Provided by BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Kimberly Rice Spencer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Their loss is your gain! PLUS New vanities luxury vanities just installed in both bathrooms??. This well maintained home offers comfortable living with a functional layout designed for everyday enjoy
- 1