Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Treasure Island Tennis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 308, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$749,900.00 ($421.29 / sqft )

500 Treasure Island Causeway 308 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496427
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Antonewitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury waterfront condo living on Boca Ciega Bay with stunning intracoastal waterway views and unforgettable Florida sunrises. This fully updated designer condo features high end finishes,
Active
Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 702, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$499,000.00 ($280.34 / sqft )

450 Treasure Island Causeway 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442398
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Anja Prusac LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse living with endless water views. From sunrise reflections to breathtaking sunsets, this home puts you right above the beauty of Boca Ciega Bay. Your private 30 foot balcony becomes an outdoo
Active
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 711, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$485,900.00 ($371.48 / sqft )

500 Treasure Island Causeway 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  4. Approx. 86,119.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425977
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Feven Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your waterfront corner Penthouse! This top floor residence at Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club offers breathtaking water and skyline scenery from every room, including downtown St.
Active
Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 104, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$399,000.00 ($305.05 / sqft )

450 Treasure Island Causeway 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502235
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Anja Prusac LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This waterfront condominium, located in the serene community adjacent to the Club of Treasure Island, offers an elegant coastal living experience. Recently renovated, the unit features two spacious be
Active
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 406, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$359,900.00 ($202.19 / sqft )

500 Treasure Island Causeway 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448513
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Carol Giovannoni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Incredible Opportunity Knocks!** Lowest price per sq ft in the building! Instant equity! Be the smart Buyer who steps into instant equity at this amazing low price. Seller has paid over $52K in asse
Active
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406, Treasure Island, FL 33706
$359,900.00 ($202.19 / sqft )

500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506949
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TREASURE ISLAND 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOMS, 1 HALF BATH CORNER UNIT CONDO LOCATED IN THE TREASURE ISLAND YACHT AND TENNIS CLUB. Amazing find! Excellent opportunity for the savvy buyer! Prime corner unit w
Active
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$359,900.00 ($202.19 / sqft )

500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506949
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Matt Bayliss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 601, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$325,000.00 ($248.47 / sqft )

450 Treasure Island Causeway 601 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505441
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this spacious two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit condo located in the Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club in Treasure Island. Located on the 6th
Active
Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 105, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$285,000.00 ($322.03 / sqft )

450 Treasure Island Causeway 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492571
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Catherine Sattler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this established waterfront community just a stroll from the sugary white sands beaches of Treasure Island. Offered withi
Active
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 106, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$264,700.00 ($299.10 / sqft )

500 Treasure Island Causeway 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473545
  2. Provided by GULF BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Romano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Treasure Island Tennis and Yacht condo completely renovated corner 1 bedroom 1.5 bath with bonus walk out patio area. This condo has an open floor pl
Wade M. Berlin