Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Treetop
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2424 Bay Drive 2424-2426, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$4,300,000.00 ($705.84 / sqft )

2424 Bay Drive 2424-2426 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6092 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682178
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Frank Pachinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE BAYFRONT DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY 1.31 ACRES WITH 438 OF WATERFRONTAGE, DOCKS & EXPANSION POTENTIAL Exceptional opportunity to own a 1.31 acre bayfront property featuring one existing building w
Active
Details for 0 Lot 27 Redbud Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,800,000.00 ($572.34 / sqft )

0 Lot 27 Redbud Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787930
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional new construction opportunity in Treetop Village, Inlet Beach offers refined coastal living with the added benefit of personalization. The plans are completed and signed by an engineer
Active
Details for 7716 Geneva Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$445,000.00 ($217.29 / sqft )

7716 Geneva Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655951
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jeff Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step through the front door and into a light filled, open great room layout where vaulted ceilings, walls of windows, and dual sets of French doors blur the line between indoor and outdoor living. Thi
Active
Details for 7801 Ontario Street Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$429,800.00 ($217.07 / sqft )

7801 Ontario Street Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676752
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Ivell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Yes you can have it all. Low monthly fees of just $188 while still enjoying a community pool and tennis courts, plus a Sarasota address without Sarasota taxes. Ideal location. Just minutes to the ai
Active
Details for 4227 Placid Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$387,500.00 ($181.75 / sqft )

4227 Placid Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654976
  2. Provided by TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK
  3. Contact Raymond Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into serenity at this meticulously kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Treetops at North 40where peaceful pond views, mature trees, and quiet streets create a true Florida retreat. I
Active
Details for 7815 Geneva Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$375,000.00 ($175.89 / sqft )

7815 Geneva Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882865
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Brooke Overton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale. Fully loadedand flawlessly done! Tucked inside the boutique, tree canopied enclave of treetops at north forty, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home delivers the rare combination of re
Active
Details for 409 Needles Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
$359,900.00 ($129.83 / sqft )

409 Needles Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224079
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready. Port Orange Pool Home! 3 bedroom, 2 bath with a split floor plan that provides excellent privacy in a quiet neighborhood. Zoned for top rated Volusia County schools. Roof 2021, New kit
Active
Details for 7810 Geneva Lane 61, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$299,900.00 ($184.55 / sqft )

7810 Geneva Lane 61 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670748
  2. Provided by AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Harrison-Phipps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlimited potential! This 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage home in Treetops @ North Forty is priced to sell. The split plan design is great for a family. Fresh interior paint and seller will insta
Wade M. Berlin