Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tregate East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$169,900.00 ($161.50 / sqft )
3987 Maceachen Boulevard 133 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1052 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Vincent LaMaida
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3987 Maceachen Blvd, Unit 133, an updated condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Sarasota. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers
$164,900.00 ($122.69 / sqft )
3983 Maceachen Boulevard 424 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by YOUR FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- Contact Kathy Marlowe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright, spacious, and ideally located in the heart of Sarasota! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a desirable 55+ community offers a flexible floor plan filled with natural light through
- 1