Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trent
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5739 County Road 341, TRENTON, FL 32693
$750,000.00 ($239.46 / sqft )

5739 County Road 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539780
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and functionality with this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on 5 acres in Trenton. The property is tucked behind a gated entrance and is fully fenced, offering
Active
Details for 1016 Windsor Hill Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$299,900.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

1016 Windsor Hill Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884504
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Beth Burnette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 car garage block home is located in a desirable area of Tarpon Springs. NO HOA and NO FLOOD ZONE! Youll find a beautifully updated interior featuring granite
Active
Details for 7621 Trent Drive 111, Tamarac, FL 33321
$227,900.00 ($172.00 / sqft )

7621 Trent Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021864
  2. Provided by Essue And Associate Rlty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7552 Trent Drive 301, Tamarac, FL 33321
$224,900.00 ($155.10 / sqft )

7552 Trent Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006914
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available sought after corner Cocoplum model on the lake. Front and rear patios. Extra windows. Large kitchen with separate breakfast area. Tile in living areas. Second bedroom is almost as lar
Active
Details for 7513 Trent Drive 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
$180,000.00 ($135.85 / sqft )

7513 Trent Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015284
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST FLOOR unit in 2 story building in Trent one of Kings Point's most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring an updated kitchen w/ eat in area overlooking your screened in private patio. Kitchen has n
Active
Details for 7557 Trent Drive 213, Tamarac, FL 33321
$145,000.00 ($122.16 / sqft )

7557 Trent Drive 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015266
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2nd floor unit in Trent one of Kings Point's most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring laminate flooring throughout the living areas, and an updated kitchen with quartz counters and stainless
Active
Details for 1415 Coppertree Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1415 Coppertree Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391061
  2. Provided by ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Tara Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home available for rent in a quiet Tarpon Springs neighborhood. This unfurnished home features tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, an u
Active
Details for 7558 Trent Drive 304, Tamarac, FL 33321
$1,999.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

7558 Trent Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026697
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgraded unit on the 3rd floor. Elevator available. 2bedroom 2 full bathroom. Washer Dryer in the unit. Full Water view. Excellent quiet neighbors.
Wade M. Berlin