Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trillium Village B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15718 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$415,000.00 ($209.81 / sqft )

15718 Stone House Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256927
  2. Provided by Paid Reciprocal Office
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom home located in the Trillium subdivision. Minutes to the Suncoast Parkway. Home offers 2 master bed room suites, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 full baths. S
Active
Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$404,000.00 ($142.96 / sqft )

15531 Stone House Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255359
  2. Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Active
Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$404,000.00 ($117.75 / sqft )

15531 Stone House Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3431 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877738
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Amy Keane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout no carpe
Active
Details for 848 Petal Mist Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$397,500.00 ($119.30 / sqft )

848 Petal Mist Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3332 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884523
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Kiziuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 848 Petal Mist Ln, offering over 3,300 square feet under roof in the highly desirable, family friendly Trillium community. Residents enjoy fantastic amenities including a resort style swimm
Active
Details for 446 Alpine Thistle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$395,000.00 ($151.23 / sqft )

446 Alpine Thistle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257188
  2. Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this exceptionally spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage, designed to impress with both style and functionality. From the moment you arrive
Active
Details for 446 Alpine Thistle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$395,000.00 ($128.66 / sqft )

446 Alpine Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881583
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Amy Keane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 647 Alpine Thistle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$387,700.00 ($117.45 / sqft )

647 Alpine Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491250
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Bennett, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home designed for real life, real memories, and room to grow. Tucked away on a quiet, sidewalk lined street in the highly desirable Trillium Village community of Brooksville, 647 Alpine T
Active
Details for 15476 Stone House Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$380,000.00 ($123.78 / sqft )

15476 Stone House Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503383
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Byler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom home located in the highly desirable Trillium community in Brooksville. With over 2,600 square feet of living space, this property offers plenty of room to spread ou
Active
Details for 1791 Trillium Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34604
$375,000.00 ($186.01 / sqft )

1791 Trillium Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258568
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY HOME! If you are looking for a home that is large enough for a large family this is the one! Open concept with Great room, dining room, cooking island with breakfast bar. Kitchen has a
Active
Details for 1791 Trillium Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$375,000.00 ($143.57 / sqft )

1791 Trillium Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489271
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Sandra Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin