Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Trinity Square A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,750.00 ($3.00 / sqft )
603 Dakota Avenue 5a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1251 sqft
- Provided by GRECO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Samantha Mirabella
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Hyde Park Village and this 2 Bed/2.5 Bath Condo with covered parking! Live in the HEART of Hyde Park Village in this beautifully updated 2 story condo featuring high end finishes throughout
- 1