Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Triple Creek Village N P
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$979,900.00 ($171.49 / sqft )

13154 Twin Bridges Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499066
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vilma Lacorte LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury comfort upgrades. Seller is motivated. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one ex
Active
Details for 12795 Fisherville Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$725,000.00 ($151.29 / sqft )

12795 Fisherville Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493421
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Lisa Tackus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed just like new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom WestBay built home offers 3,601 square feet of stylish and functional living space. Featuring soaring ceilings, 8 foot doors, and luxury v
Active
Details for 13108 Monach Isles Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$599,900.00 ($155.98 / sqft )

13108 Monach Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3846 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468979
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida Dream in Triple Creek! This stunning West Bay built home checks all the boxes for luxury, comfort, and lifestyle! Located in the sought
Active
Details for 12347 Streambed Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$567,900.00 ($151.24 / sqft )

12347 Streambed Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488581
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Aime Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exquisite two story stunning spacious home on a coveted corner with 3 bedroom, loft/ office, 2 1/2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage oversized, with a oasis backyard with a pool and
Active
Details for 13134 Monach Isles Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$539,000.00 ($123.77 / sqft )

13134 Monach Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4355 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470156
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Matthew Rego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You are going to love coming home to this extremely spacious 5 bedroom beautiful floorplan built by Homes by Westbay! Entertaining will be a breeze with your HUGE, LIGHT and BRIGHT Kitchen/Dining/Livi
Active
Details for 13161 Royal Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$515,000.00 ($119.19 / sqft )

13161 Royal Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498264
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Robert Farje Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location!! Welcome Home to your 5 bedroom, 3 full baths, 3 car garage home!! Spanning at almost 3,500 square feet, this is a mega home awaiting its new family. Built in 2013; fresh new interior paint,
Active
Details for 12317 Bay Estuary Bend, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$475,000.00 ($144.20 / sqft )

12317 Bay Estuary Bend Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498534
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Elise Raspitzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home situated on a large, premium lot with peaceful water views! From the moment you arrive, youll notice the exceptional curb appeal with manicured
Active
Details for 12738 Mangrove Forest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$469,900.00 ($140.82 / sqft )

12738 Mangrove Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492809
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Elise Raspitzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this incredible 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3000 square feet of living space and designer upgrades throughout! Step inside an
Active
Details for 13117 Royal Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$450,000.00 ($122.08 / sqft )

13117 Royal Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3686 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958080
  2. Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Helen Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction...Motivated Sellers! This magnificent property built in 2013 boasts 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, loft, 2 full baths, a half bath, and a 3 car garage located in the highly favored communit
Active
Details for 13223 Satin Lily Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$449,900.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

13223 Satin Lily Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483743
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Susan Cioffi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most buyers are paying for a home and an electric bill. This one comes with almost no electric bill At closing, the seller is paying off the solar system in full handing you a 2,555 sq ft, 4 bedroom
Wade M. Berlin