Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Triple H Ranch Plat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,985,000.00 ($437.23 / sqft )
10725 Passage Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4540 sqft
- Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $1,000,000+ IN INTERIOR UPGRADES!! Hands down the NICEST Piedra model in all of Cascata at MiraLago. This home is an absolute showpiece with jaw dropping custom finishes throughout, including Taj Maha
$1,249,000.00 ($306.96 / sqft )
10767 Pacifica Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4069 sqft
- Provided by Premier Investments Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed two story home in the highly sought after Cascata community of Parkland. This spacious Nile NextGen model features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft/flex
$1,189,000.00 ($302.24 / sqft )
10780 Oceano Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3934 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous, solid CBS constructed home built in 2021, located in the sought after Cascata community. This 5 bedroom (1 on the first floor), 4 bath home features impact windows, natural gas, motorized bl
$8,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
10830 Moore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5081 sqft
- Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 5 bedroom 5 bathroom Presidential home for rent in the modern community of Cascata. This 4000+ sq. ft. home has the finest upgrades in every room from the floor to the lighting fixtures. One
- 1