Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trop G A 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 89505 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$27,800,000.00 ($3,093.01 / sqft )

89505 Old Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 8988 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.64 acres
  1. MLSID: 616051
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Leslie Leopold
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Palm Paradise, a one of a kind oceanfront estate in Islamorada, Florida Keys, where luxury and privacy intertwine on 7.64 secluded acres. This magnificent property boasts 369 feet of pristin
Active
Details for 941 Iris Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$8,499,000.00 ($1,127.79 / sqft )

941 Iris Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7536 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143423
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront compound offering two designer renovated homes with 180' of deepwater in Tropic Isle. 945 Iris features 5BR/5BA, a first floor primary suite, VIP guest suite, steam cabana bath, two
Active
Details for 890 Lilac Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$8,350,000.00 ($1,111.70 / sqft )

890 Lilac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7511 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167498
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully reimagined custom estate in Tropic Isle South, one of Boca Raton's most exclusive gated enclaves. Perfectly positioned on a rare double w
Active
Details for 942 Bolender Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,995,000.00 ($972.16 / sqft )

942 Bolender Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168604
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction coastal contemporary estate. Meticulously designed for the discerning owner and entirely attuned to modern living, this exquisite, new construction, coastal contemporary residence is
Active
Details for 939 Eve Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,395,000.00 ($924.72 / sqft )

939 Eve Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7997 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115360
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the future of luxury at 939 Eve Delray Beacha waterfront marvel just over 8,000 square feet, designed to take your breath away. With construction slated for completion in 2026, this estate
Active
Details for 944 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,295,000.00 ($919.11 / sqft )

944 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018057
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 944 Cypress, an exceptional modern estate offering 7,937 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, including two luxurious primar
Active
Details for 950 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,295,000.00 ($951.11 / sqft )

950 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018059
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living at 950 Cypress, a stunning modern residence offering 7,670 total square feet of thoughtfully designed space. The home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 7 full bathrooms, and 2 h
Active
Details for 90311 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,800,000.00

90311 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 612034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Trophy Investment Property & Marina located in the heart of Tavernier. Highly visible location with 250 ft. on Old Rd and Rt 1. Total of 4 parcels (Parcel ID #'s 00436050, 00436680, 0043609
Active
Details for 522 9th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$6,499,888.00 ($928.56 / sqft )

522 9th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532574
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dock up to a 110' vessel at one of ft. Lauderdale's most coveted waterfront opportunities this stunning point lot property boasts an incredible 288' of prime water frontage along the picturesque new r
Active
Details for 960 Dogwood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,350,000.00 ($708.70 / sqft )

960 Dogwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7549 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083291
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Exquisite British West Indies/Key West Inspired Waterfront Estate in Tropic Isle, Delray Beach** Welcome to this truly one of a kind residence offering the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, an
Wade M. Berlin