Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropical Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$496,000.00 ($265.10 / sqft )
6806 Gabrielle Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1871 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Darren Kempf
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3/2 with a garage, new roof (2024) water heater (2025) and water softener (2026). Located in South Tampa near Gadsden Park, Ballast Point Park, and Bayshore Boulevard. This spaciou
$2,500.00 ($2.31 / sqft )
6712 Gabrielle Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Miriam Hurtado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 6712 S Gabrielle St, Tampa, FL 33611 a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home 1,080 sq ft of comfortable living space in a highly convenient South Tampa location. This home features a func
- 1