Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuckers Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$539,000.00 ($130.10 / sqft )
15021 Anchorage Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4143 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact John Garuti
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This lakefront multi generational home in Babcock Ranch delivers space, privacy, and flexibility, all under one roof. A true Next Gen home, the Sago model features a 4BD/2.5BA main home and a private
$225,000.00 ($102.18 / sqft )
14915 White Pearl Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2202 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact John Garuti
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 14915 White Pearl Rd in Tuckers Cove, one of Babcock Ranchs fastest growing and soon to be premier communities. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect
- 1