Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turkey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14718 Evans Ranch Rd, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$800,000.00 ($336.98 / sqft )

14718 Evans Ranch Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505807
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Yarelys Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi
Active
Details for 15353 Evans Ranch Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$630,000.00 ($194.15 / sqft )

15353 Evans Ranch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3245 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960702
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Bob Karpus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS OFFERING A $10,000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED BY MAY 31st, 2026. Welcome home to this gorgeous Jasper custom built 3 bedroom and 3 bathroom home situated on just over an acre in
Active
Details for 11006 Palmetto Boulevard, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$459,900.00 ($143.14 / sqft )

11006 Palmetto Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539266
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jonathan Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you searching for a stunningly updated home, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable streets within the gated golf course community, Turkey Creek? You found it! This meticulously reimagi
Active
Details for 11708 72nd Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$355,000.00 ($89.74 / sqft )

11708 72nd Terrace Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3956 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535637
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4/2/1 in Turkey Creek. This large home features a formal dining room, breakfast nook and a living room. The living room has a stone fireplace
Active
Details for 11753 60th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$299,500.00 ($152.42 / sqft )

11753 60th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1965 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539900
  2. Provided by BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Antoinette Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2009, situated on a spacious corner lot in the desirable Turkey Creek Villas golf community. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space, t
Active
Details for 6245 106th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$282,500.00 ($144.87 / sqft )

6245 106th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536065
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kristen Rabell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy, maintenance free living in this beautifully restored golf villa, where modern upgrades meet timeless construction. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, the home features high end fin
Active
Details for 6312 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$258,500.00 ($142.19 / sqft )

6312 109th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532152
  2. Provided by SWANZ PREMIER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Swanzetta Battles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION... WELCOME HOME! This beautiful 3 bed/2 bath in Turkey Creek is ready for new owners! Home boasts an open concept with high ceilings and crown molding in designated areas. A split plan
Active
Details for  109th Place , ALACHUA, FL 32615
$251,000.00

109th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532224
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Mary Jane Brunel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity Two Parcels Totaling 1.09 Acres in Alachua County (PUD Zoning). Two lots and can build up to 15 units. Condos and multifamily. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity
Active
Details for 8572 39th Circle, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$249,750.00 ($194.51 / sqft )

8572 39th Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539421
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your brand new 2 bedroom 2 bathroom NEW construction dream home by Duration Builders, INC in the desirable 55+ community of Turkey Creek Forest. Step inside to discover an open concept layo
Active
Details for 9028 37th Circle, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$239,500.00 ($112.97 / sqft )

9028 37th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540153
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Annette Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Turkey Creek Forest a charming 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept living and dining ar
Wade M. Berlin