Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turmans East Ybor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2005 25th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$600,000.00 ($427.35 / sqft )

2005 25th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8344780
  2. Provided by AYRA REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  3. Contact William Diaz-Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to own ONE ENTIRE BLOCK IN HISTORIC YBOR CITY. Four (4) homes and one (1) empty lot comprise two (2) parcels to form an entire Ybor City block. This listing is for the northernmost pa
Active
Details for 2001 25th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$500,000.00 ($356.13 / sqft )

2001 25th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8344955
  2. Provided by AYRA REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  3. Contact William Diaz-Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to own ONE ENTIRE BLOCK IN HISTORIC YBOR CITY. Four (4) homes and one (1) empty lot comprise two (2) parcels to form an entire Ybor City block. This listing is for the southernmost pa
Active
Details for 2226 10th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$450,000.00 ($294.70 / sqft )

2226 10th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404646
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming, fully renovated bungalow in the heart of Historic Ybor City! This beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern upgrades, offering the best of both worlds. Nearly every majo
Active
Details for 2209 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$91,360.00 ($9.60 / sqft )

2209 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9514 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3384878
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Commercial Group is pleased to present the opportunity to lease a modern and exciting office/ retail space in Historic Ybor City! Boasting two 2nd floor spaces measuring 2,078 SF and 2,490 SF
Active
Details for 2312 9th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$2,200.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

2312 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486457
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Evan Perrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully restored historic home in the heart of Ybor City! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this 1952 vintage property has been thoughtfully updated with modern systems, upgraded plumbing
Wade M. Berlin