Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 20gr, Miami, FL 33180
$1,900,000.00

19667 Turnberry Way 20gr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10554143
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 4 bed/3.5 bath Gramercy unit in Turnberry Isle South. 3,426 SqFt of wide open ocean, Intracoastal, and skyline views. This high floor corner unit is filled with natural light and feat
Active
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
$1,395,000.00 ($591.10 / sqft )

19707 Turnberry Way 18j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164535
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Active
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 9j, Aventura, FL 33180
$1,200,000.00

19707 Turnberry Way 9j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543519
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, Intracoastal, and glittering city skyline from one of Aventuras most sought after corner residences in Turnberry North Tower. With oversized b
Active
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 4j, Miami, FL 33180
$1,100,000.00

19667 Turnberry Way 4j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10533778
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath spacious and open layout in this corner unit facing the intracoastal. Marble floors throughout the main living areas, carpeted bedrooms. Granite countertops in Kitchen.Ample close
Active
Details for 15906 Prince William Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,100,000.00 ($185.47 / sqft )

15906 Prince William Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473775
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Bradley Uline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning golf course home in man gated community. 5br/5ba/4gar home with 4238sqft living. This home features 5 or 6 bedrooms can be two master suites one on 1st floor and one on 2nd floor. 5 remodel
Active
Details for 13672 26th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$809,900.00 ($192.97 / sqft )

13672 26th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537054
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Josef Parr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Turnberry Lake neighborhood! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, complete with a dedicated office, is designed to impress. The expansive owners suite is a tr
Active
Details for 19900 Country Club Drive 1101, Aventura, FL 33180
$725,000.00 ($453.13 / sqft )

19900 Country Club Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010398
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of the Aventura Circle! Rarely available, exceptional 3 bed, 3 bath corner unit in highly desirable Turnberry Village South. 1,600 SF of light filled space with sweeping Intracoastal
Active
Details for 121 Edge Of Woods Rd, St Augustine, FL 32092
$708,500.00

121 Edge Of Woods Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 262239
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-471-5000
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14110 29th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$649,900.00 ($208.30 / sqft )

14110 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539134
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jonathan Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home in Turnberry Lake! Check out (see video link) this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beauty with a heated, saltwater pool in the highly desirable Turnberry Lake community. This former GW Robinson Parade h
Active
Details for 19355 Turnberry Way 7-l, Aventura, FL 33180
$625,000.00

19355 Turnberry Way 7-l Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10474715
  2. Provided by Royal Realty Investment Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous l unit modified to a 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Facilioties include pool, gym and much more!! Amazing lifestyle. Walking distance from everywhere you may desire: beach, shopping mall, beauti
Wade M. Berlin