Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turnberry Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,900.00 ($154.54 / sqft )
3001 Mandolin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2976 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Glory Montalvo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful home featuring 4 bedrooms plus a spacious loft that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom. Nestled on a large 0.22 acre corner lot with no rear neighbors and serene cons
$429,900.00 ($154.75 / sqft )
4020 Sunny Day Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2778 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,148 sq. ft. with no rear neighbors for added privacy! Located in the desirable Turnberry community, tucked just off Boggy Creek Road! This charming residenc
$429,900.00 ($154.75 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2778 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Contact Norquy Pagan
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,650.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
4017 Longworth Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2290 sqft
- Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- Contact Carla Valero De Gimenez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- First month free Spacious 4 bedroom home for rent in a prime Kissimmee location! This well maintained property offers an open and comfortable layout with 4 generous bedrooms and no carpet throughout
- 1