Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnberry Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3401 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$529,000.00 ($150.07 / sqft )

3401 Avenida Madera B Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668675
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jeffrey Gobuty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Turnberry Woods, where this rare five bedroom, 3.5 bath expansive villa offers the kind of ample space and versatility that is highly unusual for West Bradenton. With the golf course as its
Active
Details for 3410 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$399,900.00 ($135.88 / sqft )

3410 Avenida Madera B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2943 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4628910
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Delbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When buyers think about a new home in Florida, they usually have a list of features that are must haves. Located in Turnberry Woods, in the heart of El conquistador, near IMG Golf Club, check your lis
Active
Details for 3406 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$379,900.00 ($201.54 / sqft )

3406 Avenida Madera B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683088
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Gina Uliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine Villa in Turnberry Woods! Look no further for the perfect villa to call your new home in this desirable neighborhood close to IMG Academy. You will fall in love with this beautifully maintai
Active
Details for 3407 Avenida Madera  A, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$370,000.00 ($135.38 / sqft )

3407 Avenida Madera A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654198
  2. Provided by MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Carol Markey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This three bedroom two bath villa is located on the 4th fairway at the IMG Country Club. It is very spacious with an open floor plan. The kitchen has been remodeled with new cabinets, Corian count
Active
Details for 3503 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3503 Avenida Madera B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4586813
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has been recently updated inside, giving it a fresh and contemporary appearance. The modern furnishings add a stylish touch to the overall interior design. The property is situated with a vi
Active
Details for 3411 Avenida Madera  A, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,500.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

3411 Avenida Madera A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3770 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691500
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact David Donahue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOUR!!!!!! Always dreamed of living on a golf course? Check out this turnkey Furnished 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome on the IMG Academy Golf Course! Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated
Wade M. Berlin