Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnleaf Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13506 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$419,990.00 ($166.73 / sqft )

13506 Turnleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2519 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518718
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined Florida living with this stunning Modena floorplan by Dream Finders Homes, offering an impressive 2,519 sq ft of thoughtfully designed, two story elegance. Blending modern function w
Active
Details for 13470 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$374,990.00 ($177.64 / sqft )

13470 Turnleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518730
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully crafted Lucca floorplan by Dream Finders Homes, offering 2,111 sq ft of elegant, single story design tailored for comfort, style, and effortless f
Active
Details for 13461 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$344,990.00 ($172.32 / sqft )

13461 Turnleaf Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518739
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover exceptional modern living in this beautifully designed Salerno floorplan by Dream Finders Homes, offering 2,002 sq ft of thoughtfully curated space across two elegant stories. With 4 bedrooms
Active
Details for 13455 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$299,990.00 ($181.04 / sqft )

13455 Turnleaf Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518744
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this elegant one story residence located at 13455 Turnleaf Blvd a refined embodiment of comfort, style, and smart design. Spanning approximately 1,657 square feet, the Turin floorplan blen
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518935
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kathy Castle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 Bedroom New Construction Home with water view! Step into more than 2,000 square feet of fresh, modern living in this brand new 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home. Every corner feels intentio
Wade M. Berlin