Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turtle Rock Prcl G
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$515,000.00 ($191.02 / sqft )
8335 Nice Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2696 sqft
- Provided by CP REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Claude Pierre
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Probably one of the least expensive 3 bedroom plus 2 bath plus 2 car garage home with a private pool with water view in palmer ranch!!!! Come live the f
$3,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )
8319 Nice Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Elsie Salazar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for lease in the gated Somerset enclave of Turtle Rock, this inviting home offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space 3Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage with a layout designed
- 1