Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscania
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,000,000.00 ($690.61 / sqft )
2036 Via Tuscany More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2896 sqft
- Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- Contact Mark Medei
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WINTER PARK VIAS!!! Incredible Oversized Lot is located in the Heart of Winter Park. Very Unique opportunity in Winter Park for a high quality custom build. The brick lined lighted street with sidewal
$2,000,000.00
2036 Via Tuscany More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- Contact Mark Medei
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1