Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscany Place Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$358,000.00 ($196.92 / sqft )
4886 Matteo Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Monica Bowman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover a beautifully maintained, 2012built townhouse in the sought after gated community of Tuscany Place in the heart of Orlandos 32839 zip code. This stylish 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1534 s
$354,000.00 ($197.77 / sqft )
4810 Matteo Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1790 sqft
- Provided by THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Charisse Marin Landrua
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to Tuscany Place, a lush gated community with resort style amenities, including a pool, fitness center, and clubhouse. This beautifully updated residence offers a modern and inviting feel
- 1