Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscany Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,995,000.00 ($177.40 / sqft )
3589 Grande Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 11246 sqft
- Provided by Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built by johnson group homes as the builder's personal custom residence, this extraordinary estate is located in the award winning venetian bay golfing community in new smyrna beach, where he served a
$289,900.00 ($139.38 / sqft )
100 Tarracina Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Daytona Beach, near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major hospitals, this beautifully updated townhome offers the perfect balance of location and lifestyle. Welcome to
- 1