Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuska Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2151 Candleridge Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$775,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

2151 Candleridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399196
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Phat Duong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home | 3 Bathrooms |a bonus room that can be used as a 5th bedroom, office, or flex space. ~2,500 Sqft | 3 Car Garage | Prime Oviedo Location Welcome to this beautifully
Active
Details for 2258 Blossomwood Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$765,000.00 ($197.22 / sqft )

2258 Blossomwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3879 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315722
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Jainarine Ramnarine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool Home, Roof replaced 2018, Kitchen renovated and floor upgraded. Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom home located in highly desirable Seminole County, Florida an area well known for its top rat
Active
Details for 1212 Needlewood Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$735,000.00 ($168.54 / sqft )

1212 Needlewood Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4361 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386057
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Cara Seguin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Tuska Ridge and all the conveniences of Oviedo living!! This 5 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home has a large loft area and screened in patio and pool. You'll never have to worry about rear nei
Active
Details for 2210 Blossomwood Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$555,000.00 ($172.20 / sqft )

2210 Blossomwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398330
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Nora Rios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Seller will provide a $10,000 credit toward the buyers closing costs and/or interest rate buy down with a reasonable offer.*** Welcome to this spa
Active
Details for 2277 Nectar Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$539,900.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

2277 Nectar Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3141 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384324
  2. Provided by CARTHEN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Carthen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A great place to call home in popular Tuska Ridge. This home features a split floor plan offering flexible family living with a separate bonus office/bedroom for those who work remotely. Adding you
Wade M. Berlin