Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twelve Oaks Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$715,000.00 ($261.71 / sqft )
7608 Palmbrook Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- Contact Aime Alfonso
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury fully renovated home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Move in ready property with a new roof, new A/C system, updated kitchen and bathrooms, new screened pool and terrace enclosure, and so
- 1