Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twin Lakes Ph 8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )
89 Fariway Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2218 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Edalys Ramos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this newly built 2024 single family home located at 89 Fairway Circle in Umatilla, situated within an intimate 55+ community of fewer than 40 homes, offering a quiet and private residential
- 1