Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twin River Est
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($118.16 / sqft )
18 Twin River Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4020 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 18 Twin River Drive a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a pool and bonus room perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in Ormond Beach. From the moment you arrive, the inviti
$419,000.00 ($168.54 / sqft )
3 Waterberry Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2486 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tomoka River living with boating and fishing right from your own backyard! This beautifully remodeled canal front home offers direct access to the Tomoka River and Intracoastal Waterway, complete with
- 1