Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twinflowers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
9947 Allendale St Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2615 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Avaymaria Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your brand new home at 9947 Allendale St! This stunning new construction offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of modern living space designed for comfort
- 1