Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twinwaters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16548 Raven Rock Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,459,900.00 ($173.76 / sqft )

16548 Raven Rock Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8402 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144064
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yuliana Naim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined elegance in this beautifully maintained residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Designed for modern living, the home offers bright open spaces, a styl
Active
Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,399,900.00 ($225.94 / sqft )

16669 Varone Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375749
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tony Bardy Assis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
Active
Details for 1675 Amsel Falls Park Terrace, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,148,900.00 ($198.02 / sqft )

1675 Amsel Falls Park Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5802 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392108
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kenard Walker, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is offering up to $10,000 in concessions, creating an exceptional opportunity for todays buyer. Where natural light, space, and lifestyle align.
Active
Details for 1646 Holcomb Creek Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$929,000.00 ($196.91 / sqft )

1646 Holcomb Creek Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4718 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394506
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1646 Holcomb Creek Street. Your beautifully appointed four bedroom, 4.5 bath Meritage home offers 3,824 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Winter Gardens most desirable c
Active
Details for 16545 Broadwater Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$854,900.00 ($206.70 / sqft )

16545 Broadwater Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389243
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Donna Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Not just a place to livethis home is a real stunner!! From the alluring curb appeal to the beautifully designed and functional floor plan, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3036sf home will surpass your exp
Wade M. Berlin