Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twisted Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3174 Windswept Way, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$384,990.00 ($161.49 / sqft )

3174 Windswept Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358980
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Hampton II is an inviting single story floorplan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2,384 square feet of living space. Right off the foyer is a spacious study featuring optional French doors, p
Active
Details for 9021 Wildlight Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$376,980.00 ($136.29 / sqft )

9021 Wildlight Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436651
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Twisted Oaks! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in the charming city of Wildwo
Active
Details for 8661 Barragan Drive, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$374,070.00 ($143.60 / sqft )

8661 Barragan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721582
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle in this two story home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The thoughtful design provides a perfect balance
Active
Details for 8685 Barragan Drive, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$374,070.00 ($143.60 / sqft )

8685 Barragan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723318
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8652 Barragan Drive, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$367,990.00 ($141.26 / sqft )

8652 Barragan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717780
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9185 Newmons Place, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$365,270.00 ($130.78 / sqft )

9185 Newmons Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498207
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Twisted Oaks! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in the charming city of Wildwood, Florida, just 2 miles west of The Villages! This new hom
Active
Details for 8713 Barragan Drive, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$360,070.00 ($138.22 / sqft )

8713 Barragan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724533
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 539 Back Nine Circle, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$344,900.00 ($121.44 / sqft )

539 Back Nine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885243
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dan Dempsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home situated on a premium golf course lot with stadium like views in Beverly Hills, Florida. Offering 2,119 living square feet (2,840 total) on a .21 acre par
Active
Details for 539 Back Nine Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$344,900.00 ($121.44 / sqft )

539 Back Nine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854330
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3019 Biltmore Lane, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$342,070.00 ($139.79 / sqft )

3019 Biltmore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723837
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the epitome of modern living in this two story, 5 bedroom home with an open concept downstairs. The ground floor seamless
Wade M. Berlin