Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tyler
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 780 Mccall Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,350,000.00 ($270.65 / sqft )

780 Mccall Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678097
  2. Provided by WEST ISLANDS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bob Hagmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUUUUGGA PRICE REDUCTION !!! Experience true Florida coastal living in this stunning 2 story Key Weststyle elevated home, perfectly positioned on Lemon Bay with breathtaking open water views. Built on
Active
Details for 720 Mccall Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,290,000.00 ($477.42 / sqft )

720 Mccall Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146945
  2. Provided by PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the pinnacle of waterfront living with this charming Western exposure home with Lemon Bay Access, boasting some of the most captivating views in Southwest Florida. Whether you're a year rou
Active
Details for 175 Bay Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$599,000.00

175 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6142910
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Karen Lehmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare bayfront opportunity in an excellent Englewood location! This cleared, oversized 0.4 acre lot offers full, unobstructed views of Lemon Bay, providing the perfect setting to build your dream home
Active
Details for 39 1st Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$497,500.00 ($204.99 / sqft )

39 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2427 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146869
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Candy Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Homes in Old Englewood: A Florida Paradise Awaits! Discover classic Florida charm at its finest with this well loved property, ideally located just minutes from the vibrant Dearborn Street and bea
Active
Details for 1619 17th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$439,900.00 ($247.97 / sqft )

1619 17th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330155
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own "delightful oasis" with this charming, move in ready home at 1619 17th St! This property is great for a homebuyer looking for a beautiful and welcoming space, seeking the quintessen
Active
Details for 1615 17th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$439,900.00 ($271.71 / sqft )

1615 17th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1619 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331158
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own "delightful oasis" with this charming, move in ready home at 1615 17th St! This property is great for a homebuyer looking for a beautiful and welcoming space, seeking the quintessen
Active
Details for 1609 17th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$400,000.00 ($228.57 / sqft )

1609 17th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691182
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Trey Triant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated home with a large driveway and loads of backyard space + NO DEED RESTRICTIONS + NEW A/C! Step inside and you will notice freshly painted walls and the luxury vinyl plank that spa
Active
Details for 25 1st Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$329,000.00 ($235.84 / sqft )

25 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Less than three miles from the beach, this property is in the X flood zone and offers both a welcoming main home and a detached 320 square foot efficiency apartment, making it the pe
Active
Details for 25 1st Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$329,000.00 ($191.84 / sqft )

25 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144049
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1603 17th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$225,000.00 ($167.91 / sqft )

1603 17th Street W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658616
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joe Ebert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an opportunity! Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally located in the heart of West Bradenton. As you enter through the front screened in porch, you're welcomed in
Wade M. Berlin