Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tymber Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Willow Bend Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$599,999.00 ($149.85 / sqft )

105 Willow Bend Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4004 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226088
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the gated community of Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach, this exceptional estate offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle perfect for large or multi generational families. S
Active
Details for 317 Oak Fern Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$537,000.00 ($150.67 / sqft )

317 Oak Fern Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3564 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223968
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL BEST VALUE IN TYMBER CREEK | MULTIGENERATIONAL + FLEX LIVING + POOL This is the best value in the gated Tymber Creek community, specifically designed for multigenerational or flexi
Active
Details for 329 Groover Creek Crossing, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$364,000.00 ($102.65 / sqft )

329 Groover Creek Crossing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3546 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220638
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced for quick sale. Natural woods, Half an acre, Restored original wood floors. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a huge 1150 sq ft basement, and a large deck overlooking the beautiful creek and ex
Active
Details for 28 Baymeadow Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$359,750.00 ($126.49 / sqft )

28 Baymeadow Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224860
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED HOME IN TYMBER CREEK! Priced to SELL! Located on a quiet cul de sac, fully renovated home offers, modern updates, spacious, living areas in a prime location, close to shopping
Active
Details for 67 Ravenwood Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$300,000.00 ($154.00 / sqft )

67 Ravenwood Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222801
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tymber Creek, a gated community set among enchanting oak trees! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers vaulted ceilings, a coquina faced fireplace and transom windows providing ab
Active
Details for 38 Snaresbrook Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$299,950.00

38 Snaresbrook Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1223886
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 New Floors / Kitchen Cabinets / Bathroom Vanities / New Exterior Deck / Interior Paint / 2019 New Water Tank / 2019 New AC / 2016 New Roof
Active
Details for 38 Snaresbrook Court, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$299,950.00 ($238.06 / sqft )

38 Snaresbrook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087571
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 16 Raintree Court, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$299,000.00 ($144.58 / sqft )

16 Raintree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395476
  2. Provided by ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Immu Korvenmaa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** 26K PRICE REDUCTION! *** Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the gated Tymber Creek community of Ormond Beach, Florida. Ideally located just off State Road 40 and
Active
Details for 475 Tymber Creek, ORMOND BEACH FLORIDA, FL 32174
$291,200.00

475 Tymber Creek Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: FC311994
  2. Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  3. Contact Jim Mather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a beautifully wooded 1.8 acre estate homesite in the highly desirable Enclave at Tymber Creek, located in Ormond Beach. This expansive parcel offers exceptional privacy, matu
Active
Details for 304 Gatewood Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$289,900.00 ($129.07 / sqft )

304 Gatewood Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225565
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Tymber Creek, this move in ready 3BR/2BA home with a 2 car garage offers style and comfort throughout. NEW ROOF 10/2025! Enjoy a fenced, low main
Wade M. Berlin