Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tyrone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3801 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$947,000.00 ($244.32 / sqft )

3801 71st Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450106
  2. Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Crystal Keeter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction in the heart of St. Petersburg with NO HOA, NO flood insurance required, and up to $10,000 toward closing costs or a rate buy dow
Active
Details for 3809 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$922,000.00 ($235.69 / sqft )

3809 71st Street N Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458124
  2. Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Burris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction, No HOA, NO Flood! Possible seller concessions! Capitalize on the market shift, stabilizing prices and dropping interest rates. Now is the time to buy before prices rebound. The proxi
Active
Details for 3829 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$918,000.00 ($237.09 / sqft )

3829 71st Street N Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457920
  2. Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Burris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is the time to make a move. New Construction, NO HOA, NO FLOOD. Interest rates dropping and prices stable. Home prices predicted to rise in 2026. Lock in at today's lower prices and benefit from s
Active
Details for 3839 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$899,999.00 ($263.93 / sqft )

3839 71st Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495882
  2. Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Burris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in central St. Petersburg NO HOA and NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Live every day like youre on vacation in this coastal vibe home just 4.8 miles to the beach and under 8 miles to dow
Active
Details for 1249 Essex Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$499,900.00 ($409.42 / sqft )

1249 Essex Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455341
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of tropical Florida living! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom cottage style home blends charm, comfort, and modern upgrades. Inside, youll find a bright open f
Active
Details for 3700 72 Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$495,000.00 ($269.90 / sqft )

3700 72 Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504971
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tony Francalancia PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for a Move in Ready, Professionally Renovated in the Right Location Look no Further. This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Solid
Active
Details for 3900 70th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$465,000.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

3900 70th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478500
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Douglas Giannotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2,744 square foot, 4 bed, 2 bath, pool home sitting high and dry in flood zone X. Not a flip, but a home that has been lovingly cared for by the same family for generations. The kitchen opens to a
Active
Details for 6950 29th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$463,900.00 ($250.35 / sqft )

6950 29th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685032
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Najjar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome inside this charming and thoughtfully updated home where comfort, character, and functionality come together the moment you walk through the front door. A welcoming entry opens into a bright l
Active
Details for 7211 32nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$449,000.00 ($271.63 / sqft )

7211 32nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494205
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SHANE LUXURY RESIDENCES
  3. Contact Michael Levy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity to own this completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of sunny St. Petersburg. Perfectly
Active
Details for 1201 Tyrone Boulevard, , FL 33710
$425,000.00

1201 Tyrone Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530659
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburg, perfect for Florida living!! Features solar panels for energy savings, brand new roof (2025), and a 5 year old A/C. Modern kitchen with granite
Wade M. Berlin