Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tyson Ranch Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$462,990.00 ($248.65 / sqft )
5222 Tyson Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Irene Serrada Alvarado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Equipped! Don't buy an empty house when you can have the Santa Maria Model, the largest at Tyson Ranch with over $18,000 in upgrades already installed. At 1,846 sq ft, this house is move in read
$419,900.00 ($235.37 / sqft )
4460 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1784 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Contact Wanda Turner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 4460 Campsite Loop, where style, comfort, and unbeatable location come together in one of Orlandos most sought after areasLake Nona. Perfectly positioned at the corner of Boggy Creek Rd and
$2,600.00 ($1.47 / sqft )
4424 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1769 sqft
- Provided by MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
- Contact Carlos Sanchez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular New Townhome for rent in gated community. This townhome has 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Open concept layout with beautiful kitchen that has stainless steel appliances and separate laundry ro
- 1