Searching on:
- Subdivision Like U S Lend Lease or Sheridan Ocea
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,400.00 ($2.33 / sqft )
1159 6th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1458 sqft
- Provided by Halprin Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!! Short 1.5 mi to FAMOUS HOLLYWOOD BROADWALK!!! Large 3 bedroom 2.5 ba unfurnished for long term rental. Tile throut. Washer dryer in one garage. Screened in back patio.
- 1