Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Underwood Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($232.23 / sqft )
9012 Erma Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Approx. 3.90 acres
- Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private slice of Florida's Adventure Coast! This spacious concrete block home is perfectly positioned on 3.90 agriculturally zoned acres at the end of a quiet paved dead end street, of
- 1