Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Unic
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,899,999.00 ($171.67 / sqft )
1135 Mckenzie Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 11068 sqft
- Approx. 9.07 acres
- Provided by STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Teri Stamper
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional nine acre lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. This extraordinary lakefront compou
$699,900.00 ($349.60 / sqft )
815 145th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Approx. 10.12 acres
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Betsy Pepine
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Commercial (with Residence) Opportunity in a High Visibility Growth Corridor Positioned in a heavy traffic gateway through the Ocala National Forest, 815 NE 145th Avenue Road, Ocala, FL 34488 pr
$625,000.00 ($221.47 / sqft )
23449 Water Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2822 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gated townhome in sought after Waterside, ideally located within Boca city limits & desirable Addison Mizner school district. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open concept layout sea
$249,900.00 ($175.37 / sqft )
2478 Forest Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
- Contact Justin Nelson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Forest of the Unicorn community. From the moment you arrive, the charming landscaping and inviting curb a
$249,000.00 ($181.49 / sqft )
10610 98th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1372 sqft
- Provided by THREE DOG REALTY CORP
- Contact Chris Auletta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom homethe ultimate find for first time homebuyers or anyone looking for a savvy, budget friendly investment in the heart of Seminole. Whether youre lookin
$90,000.00
406 Citico Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Gipsy Perry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Commercial lot located in the heart of Avon Park!. Near great schools, shopping, restaurant and with beautiful lakes around. Water and electric connections are near by. This lot is a perfect loc
$44,000.00
906 Edward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 0.50 acre parcel, centrally located, is ideal for building a residential or investment property in a quiet, growing Lehigh Acres neighborhood, with straightforward access to key services and road
$2,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
25265 134th Avenue 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Corner very new townhome, one full bath and bedroom on first floor, porcelain on first floor, nice private patio, two assigned parking spaces, and other visitor parkings. We receive section eight vouc
- 1