Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Union Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 31976 Watoga Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$855,000.00 ($148.03 / sqft )

31976 Watoga Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501640
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Maria Neger PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable community of Union Park. This stunning home is perfectly situated on a corner lot and pond. It's zoned for Wiregrass High School! As you enter the neighborhood, you are greete
Active
Details for 1927 Montgomery Bell Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$550,000.00 ($118.20 / sqft )

1927 Montgomery Bell Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497827
  2. Provided by YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact Ramez Lahham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this beautifully crafted David Weekley model home, ideally located in the highly sought after Union Park community. Showcasing exceptional design, quality construction, a
Active
Details for 32030 Goddard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$535,000.00 ($114.59 / sqft )

32030 Goddard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471432
  2. Provided by PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! Situated on a gorgeous, private conservation lot in the highly sought after community of Union Park, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers peaceful views, though
Active
Details for 1537 Tallulah Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$510,000.00 ($166.40 / sqft )

1537 Tallulah Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474900
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Santy Kumar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Union Park community, this 2,471 sq. ft. home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a loft, and a 2 car garage. The primary bedroom is located on the first floor, with four additional
Active
Details for 32741 Ansley Bloom Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$510,000.00 ($150.98 / sqft )

32741 Ansley Bloom Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479077
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Hilda Conrad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning, move in ready, waterfront 2019 built D.R. Horton Coral model, featuring a full bedroom and bath downstairs and breathtaking water views. You
Active
Details for 32756 Ansley Bloom Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$499,000.00 ($173.45 / sqft )

32756 Ansley Bloom Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469113
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shujing Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath two story home located in the desirable Union Park community of Wesley Chapel. This newer home features a brigh
Active
Details for 32237 Watoga Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$495,000.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

32237 Watoga Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2929 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500050
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Margarete Welter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What truly sets this home apart is the backyard. Overlooking a peaceful pond, this outdoor space offers a sense of privacy and open view. The fully fenced yard allows for a private setting while still
Active
Details for 1588 Ludington Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$475,000.00 ($136.97 / sqft )

1588 Ludington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722728
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Melissa Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage two story home in the highly desirable Union Park master planned community of Wesley Chapel. Thoughtfully designed floorplan offers spacious rooms, abundant
Active
Details for 1052 Manzanar Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$429,000.00 ($155.66 / sqft )

1052 Manzanar Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504460
  2. Provided by LRC MANAGEMENT, INC
  3. Contact Wenjun Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing DREAM HOME is located in the gated community of Union Park in Wesley Chapel. This popular floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Entering the house is the wide foyer, which leads
Active
Details for 33146 Sand Creek Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$420,000.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

33146 Sand Creek Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2747 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479545
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adam Faucett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. ***Short Sale Price Approved!*** Welcome to 33146 Sand Creek Drive in Wesley Chapel, Florida! See yourself living in a beautifully maintained 2020 built home offering the perfect blend of
Wade M. Berlin