Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Univ Terrace W
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3215 Bunche Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$318,000.00 ($220.99 / sqft )

3215 Bunche Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685395
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell: Turnkey 4BR/2BA Sarasota Block Home No HOA. No CDD. Rare 4 bed block home at this price. New Roof: Feb 2026 | Flooring: 2026 | A/C: 2012 (Under Home Tech warranty thru Sept 2026) | W
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 307, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$215,000.00 ($163.87 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539246
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Christine Bohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the rear building of University Terrace, this 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom second floor condo offers a quieter setting within the community along with a desirable green space view. Positioned in B
Active
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 505, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$211,900.00 ($172.98 / sqft )

3800 20th Avenue 505 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539741
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY 4 bed/4 bath condo near the University of Florida and UF Health Shands Hospital! Conveniently located on a bus route to UF campus, this 2nd floor unit features a spacious kitchen and liv
Active
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$199,900.00 ($163.18 / sqft )

3800 20th Avenue 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537860
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Josue Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPGRADED 4 bed/4 bath ground floor condo in University Terrace West located on the bus route to the University of Florida. This vacant, move in ready unit features brand new kitchen cabinets, fresh in
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 216, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$197,000.00 ($150.15 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 216 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538583
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Investment Opportunity. This 4 bed / 4 bath condo in University Terrace is perfectly located near just about everything Gainesville has to offer! There is a bus route to just about everywher
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 115, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$194,900.00 ($148.55 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539676
  2. Provided by GREEN TREE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara Vineyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These 4 bed / 4 bath condos in University Terrace are perfectly located near just about everything in Gainesville. Also, an end unit. There is a bus route to just about everywhere. It is located just
Active
Details for 7806 Drayton Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34201
$4,500.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

7806 Drayton Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692565
  2. Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular unfurnished annual rental located in the gated community of University Place, west of I 75 in an unbeatable location. This immaculate pool home offers 3 bedrooms plus a den/office and 3 fu
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 301, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539137
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jillian DeDier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4BR/4BA Condo off SW 34th Street available NOW! Move in ready and fully furnished 4BR/4BA condo in University Terrace, just minutes from shopping, dining, UF, and Shands! This ground floor unit f
Active
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 501, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$1,750.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3800 20th Avenue 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538865
  2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  3. Contact Scott Arvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect for students in this ground floor unit located at the rear of this pool development overlooking the woods. 4 bedrooms each with private bathroom all newly carpeted. Tiled shared living room, k
Active
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 112, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$750.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

3800 20th Avenue 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534588
  2. Provided by PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
  3. Contact Gina Cimaglia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW YEAR MOVE IN SPEACIAL!! $250 off your first month's rent! Fully renovated and furnished top floor condo with 4 available suites for immediate move in. Rent is $750/room & includes a $75 utilitie
Wade M. Berlin