Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unknown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4649 Sunset Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$740,000.00 ($390.91 / sqft )

4649 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007028
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity! Income producing duplex fully rented with strong cash flow. Ideal for investors or owner occupants looking to live in one unit while generating rental income from t
Active
Details for 10487 Highway 42, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$725,000.00 ($481.73 / sqft )

10487 Highway 42 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110697
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Toni Chapman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own a piece of history great opportunity to own this beautiful century old victorian. This charming home boast 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a renovated wrap around porch. Located just north of the wor
Active
Listing Details for 9945 County Road 235a, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$369,000.00 ($217.57 / sqft )

9945 County Road 235a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385076
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Yolanda Presley, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A little country living on .82 acres of beautiful land, in the historical town of "Royal", located in Sumter County, FL. With a little TLC, this lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bath home can become your place for
Active
Details for Undetermined, OCALA, FL 34480
$107,000.00

Undetermined More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5131664
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Darin Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 acre property located in the heart of Ocala, North of Belleview and West of Silver Springs Shores. Zoned A 1 which is Agricultural. Surrounded by other developed properties. Not far from S
Active
Details for 4031 43rd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$62,070.00 ($14.01 / sqft )

4031 43rd Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 4430 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540193
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Eric Ligman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey dental office ideally located along NW 39th Avenue, a heavily trafficked commuter corridor offering excellent accessibility. The space is thoughtfully designed for immediate operation and feat
Active
Details for 15123 38th Court, CITRA, FL 32113
$54,321.00 ($34.64 / sqft )

15123 38th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723983
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Grieg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home on a private 1/4 acre lot in Citra. The home needs extensive repairs and updates. Electricity is not on currently. CASH ONLY! Buyer is responsible for any debri
Active
Details for 0000 Null, Unknown, Cocoa, FL 32926
$31,000.00

0000 Null, Unknown Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11034824
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 1 acre Lot ready for your Dream Home! on the Corner Lot! Vacant Residential Land (single Family, Platted) End Lot on Bear TR and Albert LN. 1 acre lot.
Wade M. Berlin