Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unr
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5656 South Shore Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
$10,800,000.00 ($584.26 / sqft )

5656 South Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 18485 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002820
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of both worlds on this exceptional 10+ acre equestrian property, ideally located just minutes from Global and WEF while offering the tranquility of Wellington's farm life. This property
Active
Details for 616 Eaton Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$7,495,000.00 ($1,873.75 / sqft )

616 Eaton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619282
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Terri Spottswood
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Old Town, 616 Eaton Street tells a story that spans more than a century. Built in 1911 and thoughtfully brought into the present day, with additions & renovations, this propert
Active
Details for 5 Sunset Key Drive, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$7,000,000.00 ($2,768.99 / sqft )

5 Sunset Key Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619242
  2. Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
  3. Contact Cardenas & Krug Team
  4. (305) 731-7910
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Sunset Key, a private island sanctuary where refined elegance meets effortless tranquility. Just a four minute ferry ride operating 24 hours a day from the vibrant charm in the heart of do
Active
Details for 8309 Rivers Edge Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
$6,995,000.00 ($1,034.46 / sqft )

8309 Rivers Edge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6762 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133168
  2. Provided by Lost Tree Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional waterfront estate sits on over two private acres along the North Fork of the Loxahatchee River. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines, curated
Active
Details for 317 Whitehead Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$6,895,000.00 ($2,013.14 / sqft )

317 Whitehead Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617122
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Keys Connection (KW)
  3. Contact Bobby W Coe IV
  4. (305) 296-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in the heart of Old Town, Key West. Comprised of a main house and guest cottage, this newly built ''Smart'' property infuses casual island elegance with modern sophisticat
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10520845
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 & 1865 Donnell Rd. West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling 1.978 acres in the rapidly revitalizing Westgate
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534879
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 and 1865 Donnell Rd West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling almost two acres in the rapidly revitalizing Wes
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534930
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 723 Eaton Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$5,950,000.00 ($1,453.35 / sqft )

723 Eaton Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617710
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties (KW)
  3. Contact Kirksten C Irick
  4. (305) 294-3040
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Old Town property with built in income and exceptional flexibility. Ideally located near the Historic Seaport and Fausto's, this three residence property is currently configured with two lease
Active
Details for 12466 Indian Mound Road, Wellington, FL 33449
$5,700,000.00 ($694.44 / sqft )

12466 Indian Mound Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8208 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11123886
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get Covered! You can get of the sun when you buy this 5 acre farm which boasts an updated 3Br/3Bth home, 20 stalls, covered riding arena, outdoor arena & grass field! The main center aisle barn has 16
Wade M. Berlin