Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Falls 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13587 Barcelona Lake Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$855,000.00 ($245.55 / sqft )

13587 Barcelona Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007245
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated Madrid model with a flexible, open layout. The second and third bedrooms were combined to create a spacious den or optional second primary suite. The updated kitchen showcases qu
Active
Details for 7102 Prado Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$749,000.00 ($268.84 / sqft )

7102 Prado Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021970
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA home with new roof and stylish upgrades throughout.
Active
Details for 7232 Morocca Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$630,000.00 ($218.83 / sqft )

7232 Morocca Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2879 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143064
  2. Provided by HomeRep Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely move in ready desirable indian model filled with natural light. Volume double tray ceilings,neutral tile on a diagonal and parquet floors in bedrooms. Split br plan, newly remodeled white quart
Active
Details for 7440 Mercada Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$589,000.00 ($267.00 / sqft )

7440 Mercada Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163043
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeously & meticulously renovated open concept imperial model on the water! Accordion shutters, roof 2022, gutters 2022, luxury vinyl wood looking flooring throughout living areas 2022, stainless s
Active
Details for 7409 Mercada Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$589,000.00 ($246.55 / sqft )

7409 Mercada Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018143
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, bright, and move in ready 3BR/2B lake front home with 2 car garage in Valencia Falls. This open floor plan features tile flooring throughout and stunning lake views from the kitchen and sc
Active
Details for 13738 Plaza Mayor Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$555,000.00 ($199.21 / sqft )

13738 Plaza Mayor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007269
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serenity!! This home has a lovely enclosed lanai on one of the most peaceful lakes in valencia falls. Mediterranean model with kitchen, den & primary bedroom overlooking the lake. Bedroom floors were
Active
Details for 7463 Mercada Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$479,500.00 ($236.44 / sqft )

7463 Mercada Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005062
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA single family home in sought after Valencia Falls! This light filled residence features an open layout, high ceilings, and spacious living areas perfect for entertaining
Active
Details for 7385 Mercada Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$475,000.00 ($198.83 / sqft )

7385 Mercada Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007996
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, immaculate,1 story home with 3 bdrms/2 baths and 2 car garage. This spacious lakefront home is a split bedroom floor plan with many upgrades: newly renovated quartz counters in kitchen and bat
Wade M. Berlin