Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Village Condo Phase I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$365,000.00 ($229.56 / sqft )
54 Matador Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1590 sqft
- Provided by Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in desirable Valencia Village! This spacious residence features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet storage with pull
$289,000.00 ($212.50 / sqft )
28 Madrid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, location. Beautiful condo unit in a great location. Newly remodeled floors, bathrooms and stairs. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Main suite has large walk in closet
$2,700.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
54 Matador Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1590 sqft
- Provided by Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Valencia Village community! This spacious home features granite countertops, stainless stells appliances, abundant cabinet storage w
$1,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
42 Madrid Lane 7-16 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Roomate opportunity in the most beautiful townhouse located in valencia village. 1 bedrrom with a shared office space and private bathroom fully furnished with a beautufil large balcony for hangouts.
- 1