Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valley Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($150.96 / sqft )
1307 Valley Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2716 sqft
- Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
- Contact Katie Schmid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Currently outgrowing your current space? Nestled in the desirable South Lakeland area, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home o
- 1